ALLSCAFF (SW) LTD, Cardiff

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALLSCAFF (SW) LTD
Reg. office address
NEPTUNE COURT, VANGUARD WAY, CF24 5PJ, Cardiff, Cardiff
Company Number
09206654
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2016 - DEELICIOUS LTD
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
08 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dept 2 43 Owston Road Carcroft Doncaster South Yorkshire DN6 8DA
Gf2 5 High Street Westbury on Trym Bristol BS9 3BY United Kingdom
The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street Westbury on Trym Bristol BS9 3BY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors
ALLSCAFF (SW) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALLSCAFF (SW) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry