consult capital, Cardiff

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 20 September 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 min.
9 min

Official Data

Official Name
CAPITAL PEOPLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CAPITAL BUILDING, TYNDALL STREET, CF10 4AZ, CARDIFF, Cardiff Wales
Company Number
04096994
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/08/2015 - CONSULT CAPITAL LIMITED
13/05/2011 - HOLISTIC SERVICES LTD
VAT Number
771025452
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Fourth Floor One Caspian Point Caspian Way Cardiff CF10 4DQ

Description

Consult Capital offers range of training and consultancy services including NEBOSH Diploma, NEBOSH General Certificate, NEBOSH Construction Certifcate, NEBOSH Fire Certificate, IOSH Managing/Working Safely, IOSH Safety for Senior Executives, 'in house' courses, audits and inspections plus general advice and assistance


Keywords:
Management Consultants, Safety Consultants, Health and Safety Consultants, IOSH, Nebosh, Business Consultants, Fire Risk Assessment, Human Resources Consultants, Health, Consultancy, Training, Consultants, Safety, Audit, Risk, Assessments, Investigations, Wales, Hazard, Cardiff, Iosh Managing Safely, Riddor, Nebosh Certificate, HSG, Nebosh Diploma, Nebosh Fire, HSG 65, Iosh Safety for Senior Executives, Nebosh Construction
Services
Environmental Services
consult capital is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for consult capital!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Enterprise House, 127 Bute Street, Cardiff Bay
    CF24 5TW  Cardiff
    029 2111 1077
  2. 60 Mount Stuart Square, St Line House
    CF10 5LR  Cardiff
    02920 095300
  3. Sophia House;28 Cathedral Road
    CF11 9LJ  Cardiff
    029 2233 1089
  4. 33-35 Cathedral Rd
    CF11 9HB  Cardiff
    029 2023 5558
  5. 284a North Road
    CF14 3BN  Cardiff
    029 2062 8763
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies