Direct Scaffolding Services (Wales) Ltd, Cardiff

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
DIRECT SCAFFOLDING SERVICES (WALES) LTD
Reg. office address
8 RADYR COURT CLOSE, LLANDAFF, CF5 2QG, CARDIFF, Cardiff Wales
Company Number
07075514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2011 - DRISCOLL & SONS SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
374 Cowbridge Road East Cardiff CF5 1JJ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors
Direct Scaffolding Services (Wales) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Direct Scaffolding Services (Wales) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Pencisely Rise
    CF5 1DX  Cardiff
    029 2056 8879
  2. 195 St Fagans Road
    CF5 3DW  Cardiff
    029 2056 6922
  3. 22 CHARGOT ROAD, LLANDAFF CARDIFF
    CF5 1EW  Cardiff
  4. Field Way, Maes-Y-Coed Road, Heath
    CF14 4HY  Cardiff
    029 2061 7697
  5. 53 Woodville Road
    CF24 4FX  Cardiff
    029 2200 1220
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies