LDC PROJECTS LTD, Cardiff

write review
updated on 01 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LDC PROJECTS LTD
Reg. office address
PoBox 4385, CF14 8LH, Cardiff, Wales
Company Number
09277398
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2017 - LDC PAINTING AND SPECIALIST COATINGS LTD
27/09/2015 - LDC MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT LTD
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors, Business Consultants, Management Consultants, Paint & Cellulose Spraying
LDC PROJECTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

LDC PROJECTS LTD

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for LDC PROJECTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MALVERN DR
    CF14 5DR  Llanishen
    02920765700
  2. 8 Lambourne Cres
    CF14 5GF  Llanishen
    029 2075 9683
  3. UNIT 7/CARDIFF BUSINESS PARK, LAMBOURNE CRESENT
    CF14 5GF  Llanishen
    029 2074 7457
  4. UNIT 5, CARDIFF BUSINESS PK, LAMBOURNE
    CF14 5GF  Llanishen
  5. 44 Lambourne Crescent
    CF14 5GG  Llanishen
    029 2075 5715
  6. 15 ST BRIGID ROAD
    CF14 4LB  Cardiff
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies