Scaffolding Specialist Services Ltd, Cardiff

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SCAFFOLDING SPECIALIST SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
FLEET WAY, CF11 8TY, CARDIFF, Cardiff
Company Number
07577836
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/01/2012 - MAC SCAFFOLDING SPECIALIST SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Manor House Ipswich Road Cardiff CF23 9AQ

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors
Scaffolding Specialist Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Scaffolding Specialist Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Norwich Road
    CF23 9AB  Cardiff
    029 2049 3679
  2. Ipswich Rd
    CF23 9AN  Cardiff
    029 2045 4543
  3. Unit 27, Connies House, Rhymney River Bridge Road
    CF23 9AF  Cardiff
    029 2009 1516
  4. Ipswich Road Off Colchester Avenue
    CF23 9AQ  Cardiff
    029 2046 4148
  5. 455 Newport Road
    CF24 1RQ  Cardiff
    029 2048 1551
  6. Pengham Rd
    CF24 2RR  Cardiff
    029 2049 4277
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies