Spear Business Group, Cardiff

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPARE NAME LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CASPIAN POINT CASPIAN WAY CARDIFF BAY, CF10 4DQ, CARDIFF, Cardiff
Company Number
04803376
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2004 - SPEAR BUSINESS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
7487 - Other business activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Computers, IT Services, Computer Systems, Computer Support, IT Support, IT Outsourcing, Tech Support, Business Advice, Business Services, Technical Support, Supports
Services
Computer Services
Spear Business Group is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spear Business Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MEANDROS HOUSE, 54A BUTE STREET
    CF10 5AF  Cardiff
    029 2030 3010
  2. Meandros House, 54a Bute Street, Cardiff Bay
    CF10 5AF  Cardiff
    029 2070 4700
  3. 1ST FLOOR, 105 BUTE STREET
    CF10 5AD  Cardiff
    029 2009 0152
  4. 127-129 Bute St, Enterprise House
    CF10 5LE  Cardiff
    029 2043 7819
  5. THE CONFERENCE CENTRE, EAST MOORS ROAD
    CF24 5RR  Cardiff
    029 2066 2520
  6. 13 Douglas Buildings Royal Stuart Lane
    CF10 5EL  Cardiff
    029 2048 6060
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies