Vision Dental Ceramics, Cardiff

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
VISION CERAMICS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 12 ELY BREWERY WORKSHOPS, STATION TERRACE, CF5 4AR, Ely, Cardiff
Company Number
05231601
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/09/2004 - V D CERAMICS LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ely Brewery Workshops Unit 1 Station Terrace Ely Cardiff CF5 4AR

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Scientific and Technical Services
Categories
Dental Clinic
Available payment methods
  • Visa
    Visa
Vision Dental Ceramics is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vision Dental Ceramics!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26A Cowbridge Road West
    CF5 5BS  Cardiff
    029 20567000
  2. 26A Cowbridge Road West
    CF5 5BS  Cardiff
    029 2056 7000
  3. 26A Cowbridge Rd W
    CF5 5BS  Cardiff
    029 2056 7000
  4. 24-26 Cowbridge Rd W
    CF5 5BS  Cardiff
    029 2056 7000
  5. 6 Fairwater Green
    CF5 3BA  Cardiff
    029 2055 3463
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies